FANDOM


Lp Imię 1 skok 2 skok Punkty Metry
1. Czarek Urbanowicz 134,0 m 131,0 m 289,2 pkt 265,0 m
2. Maciek Laskowski 134,0 m 129,5 m 288,9 pkt 263,5 m
3. Krzysztof Niechciał 131,0 m 134,0 m 288,7 pkt 265,0 m
4. Bartek Biurkowski 130,5 m 131,5 m 286,6 pkt 262,0 m
4. Tomasz Staudt 131,5 m 130,5 m 286,6 pkt 262,0 m
6. Jakub Grzegorzewski 132,0 m 131,0 m 285,6 pkt 263,0 m
7. Krzysiek Morawski 129,0 m 131,0 m 284,4 pkt 260,0 m
8. Artur Bała 131,0 m 129,5 m 284,2 pkt 260,5 m
9. Michał Bielewicz 128,5 m 131,0 m 283,1 pkt 259,5 m
10. Paweł Oleś 133,0 m 128,0 m 282,5 pkt 261,0 m
11. Dawid Swędra 131,5 m 129,0 m 282,2 pkt 260,5 m
12. Kacper Dukaczewski 128,0 m 131,5 m 281,1 pkt 259,5 m
13. Artur Kupczak 126,5 m 132,5 m 280,9 pkt 259,0 m
14. Tomasz Stasiński 129,5 m 128,5 m 280,8 pkt 258,0 m
15. Daniel Laskowski 130,0 m 129,5 m 280,7 pkt 259,5 m
16. Krzysztof Obremski 129,0 m 129,0 m 280,3 pkt 258,0 m
17. Petr Krakora 131,5 m 128,5 m 278,4 pkt 260,0 m
18. Krzysztof Kubocz 127,5 m 128,0 m 277,9 pkt 255,5 m
19. Dawid Roman 129,5 m 130,0 m 277,2 pkt 259,5 m
19. Przemek Sikora 127,5 m 128,5 m 277,2 pkt 256,0 m
21. Maciej Wójcik 128,0 m 127,0 m 276,6 pkt 255,0 m
22. Paweł Rudnicki 129,0 m 126,5 m 276,4 pkt 255,5 m
22. Maciej Jakusik 126,0 m 131,0 m 275,2 pkt 257,0 m
24. Marcin Niemczyk 130,0 m 125,5 m 274,9 pkt 255,5 m
25. Emil Tarkawian 127,0 m 127,0 m 273,6 pkt 254,0 m
26. Michał Smuskiewicz 128,5 m 126,5 m 272,1 pkt 255,0 m
27. Piotr Majewski 126,5 m 126,5 m 272,0 pkt 253,0 m
28. Jacek Lenartowicz 126,5 m 126,0 m 271,2 pkt 252,5 m
29. Michał Ulasik 124,0 m 131,5 m 270,4 pkt 255,5 m
29. Piotr Iwaniuk 126,0 m 126,0 m 270,4 pkt 252,0 m
31. Mariusz Iwaniuk 125,0 m 126,0 m 269,4 pkt 251,0 m
32. Dan Pankowiak 126,5 m 126,5 m 268,5 pkt 253,0 m
33. Paweł Gil 125,5 m 128,5 m 263,0 pkt 254,0 m
34. Marek Wasilewski 124,5 m 127,0 m 262,7 pkt 251,5 m
35. Fabian Skowron 122,5 m 125,5 m 262,6 pkt 248,0 m
36. Mariusz Schmidt 124,5 m 122,5 m 261,1 pkt 247,0 m
37. Przemysław Duda 121,5 m 123,5 m 255,0 pkt 245,0 m
38. Kacper Machalica 124,5 m 119,5 m 247,4 pkt 244,0 m
39. Jakub Grysiewicz 115,5 m 115,5 m 234,6 pkt 231,0 m
DSQ. Kasia Kuspiel 0,0 m 0,0 m 0,0 pkt 0,0 m
DSQ. Andrzej Kuspiel 0,0 m 0,0 m 0,0 pkt 0,0 m
Kuopio K120Lahti K90Falun K110Lillehammer K120Zakopane K116Hakuba K90Sapporo K120Engelberg K120
Otepää K70Holmenkollen K112Planica K185