FANDOM


Lp Imię 1 skok 2 skok Punkty Metry
1. Maciej Laskowski 127,0 m 125,5 m 290,7 pkt 252,5 m
2. Krzysztof Niechciał 127,0 m 124,5 m 290,0 pkt 251,5 m
3. Czarek Urbanowicz 130,0 m 123,5 m 288,8 pkt 253,5 m
4. Bartek Biurkowski 126,5 m 126,0 m 288,2 pkt 262,5 m
5. Tomasz Staudt 123,5 m 128,0 m 287,1 pkt 251,5 m
6. Artur Bała 126,0 m 124,5 m 285,4 pkt 250,5 m
6. Dawid Swędra 126,0 m 126,0 m 285,4 pkt 252,0 m
8. Kacper Kubocz 123,0 m 130,5 m 285,3 pkt 253,5 m
9. Kacper Dukaczewski 123,5 m 126,5 m 285,1 pkt 250,0 m
10. Paweł Oleś 128,5 m 122,0 m 284,3 pkt 250,5 m
11. Tomasz Stasiński 126,0 m 123,5 m 283,3 pkt 249,5 m
12. Jakub Grzegorzewski 126,0 m 122,5 m 282,7 pkt 248,5 m
13. Krzysztof Obremski 124,0 m 124,5 m 282,6 pkt 248,5 m
14. Petr Krakora 123,0 m 124,5 m 282,5 pkt 247,5 m
15. Emil Tarkawian 123,0 m 125,5 m 282,2 pkt 248,5 m
16. Artur Kupczak 127,0 m 122,5 m 281,8 pkt 249,5 m
17. Dawid Roman 123,5 m 123,5 m 281,2 pkt 247,0 m
18. Maciej Jakusik 124,0 m 124,0 m 280,8 pkt 248,0 m
19. Michał Bielewiz 125,0 m 122,5 m 280,5 pkt 247,5 m
20. Łukasz Boczar 122,0 m 123,5 m 279,7 pkt 245,5 m
21. Daniel Laskowski 124,0 m 123,5 m 279,5 pkt 247,5 m
22. Paweł Rudnicki 122,5 m 124,5 m 279,2 pkt 247,0 m
23. Przemek Sikora 120,5 m 125,5 m 278,6 pkt 246,0 m
24. Marcin Niemczyk 125,5 m 121,5 m 278,2 pkt 247,0 m
25. Mariusz Iwaniuk 121,0 m 124,5 m 277,7 pkt 245,5 m
26. Maciej Wójcik 120,0 m 125,5 m 275,8 pkt 245,5 m
27. Michał Smuskiewicz 123,0 m 124,0 m 273,7 pkt 247,0 m
28. Piotr Majewski 124,5 m 117,5 m 271,5 pkt 242,0 m
29. Jacek Lenartowicz 123,0 m 121,0 m 271,3 pkt 244,0 m
30. Marek Wasilewski 126,0 m 122,0 m 269,3 pkt 248,0 m
31. Fabian Skowron 118,5 m 123,0 m 268,7 pkt 241,5 m
32. Dan Pankowiak 119,5 m 120,5 m 267,2 pkt 240,0 m
33. Dawid Wójcik 120,5 m 120,5 m 265,9 pkt 241,0 m
34. Mariusz Schmidt 118,0 m 123,0 m 264,9 pkt 241,0 m
35. Michał Ulasik 119,5 m 120,0 m 263,9 pkt 239,5 m
36. Marcin Szywala 119,5 m 118,5 m 262,4 pkt 238,0 m
37. Paweł Gil 121,0 m 119,0 m 261,2 pkt 240,0 m
38. Krystian Bomba 120,0 m 120,0 m 258,8 pkt 240,0 m
39. Kacper Machalica 118,0 m 122,5 m 258,6 pkt 240,5 m
40. Przemysław Duda 117,0 m 117,5 m 250,8 pkt 234,5 m
Kuopio K120Lahti K90Falun K110Lillehammer K120Zakopane K116Hakuba K90Sapporo K120Engelberg K120
Otepää K70Holmenkollen K112Planica K185