FANDOM


Lp Imię 1 skok 2 skok Punkty Metry
1. Czarek Urbanowicz 134,0 m 134,0 m 294,9 pkt 268,0 m
2. Maciek Laskowski 136,5 m 131,0 m 294,7 pkt 267,5 m
3. Petr Krakora 131,0 m 137,0 m 292,9 pkt 268,0 m
4. Tomasz Stasiński 132,5 m 133,0 m 292,1 pkt 265,5 m
5. Krzysztof Niechciał 133,0 m 132,0 m 291,3 pkt 265,0 m
6. Krzysztof Obremski 130,0 m 134,0 m 289,7 pkt 264,0 m
7. Tomasz Staudt 131,0 m 131,0 m 288,5 pkt 262,0 m
8. Artur Kupczak 130,0 m 133,0 m 287,7 pkt 263,0 m
9. Kacper Dukaczewski 130,5 m 132,0 m 287,4 pkt 262,0 m
10. Bartek Biurkowski 134,5 m 129,0 m 286,9 pkt 263,5 m
10. Daniel Laskowski 132,5 m 131,0 m 286,9 pkt 263,5 m
12. Krzysiek Morawski 132,0 m 129,5 m 286,8 pkt 261,5 m
13. Michał Bielewicz 134,0 m 128,5 m 286,3 pkt 262,5 m
14. Paweł Oleś 131,0 m 130,0 m 285,5 pkt 261,0 m
14. Artur Bała 132,0 m 129,0 m 285,5 pkt 261,0 m
16. Andrzej Kuspiel 132,0 m 130,5 m 284,8 pkt 262,5 m
17. Emil Tarkawian 128,0 m 133,5 m 283,8 pkt 261,5 m
18. Michał Smuśkiewicz 129,0 m 133,0 m 283,6 pkt 262,0 m
19. Krzysztof Kubocz 129,5 m 129,0 m 283,1 pkt 258,5 m
20. Jakub Grzegorzewski 129,0 m 130,5 m 282,7 pkt 259,5 m
21. Paweł Rudnicki 130,0 m 132,0 m 282,1 pkt 262,0 m
22. Marcin Niemczyk 129,0 m 130,0 m 281,9 pkt 259,0 m
22. Marcin Pierzchlewicz 129,5 m 129,5 m 281,9 pkt 259,0 m
24. Dawid Roman 131,5 m 129,0 m 281,7 pkt 260,5 m
25. Maciej Jakusik 130,0 m 129,5 m 281,2 pkt 259,5 m
26. Mariusz Iwaniuk 127,0 m 130,0 m 278,3 pkt 257,0 m
27. Jacek Lenartowicz 128,5 m 129,5 m 277,5 pkt 258,0 m
28. Przemek Sikora 125,0 m 130,0 m 275,2 pkt 255,0 m
29. Dan Pankowiak 131,0 m 124,5 m 273,9 pkt 255,5 m
30. Piotr Iwaniuk 129,5 m 124,0 m 272,8 pkt 253,5 m
31. Michał Ulasik 126,0 m 129,0 m 272,6 pkt 255,0 m
32. Maciej Wójcik 128,5 m 128,5 m 270,7 pkt 257,0 m
33. Piotr Majewski 130,5 m 129,0 m 270,2 pkt 259,5 m
34. Michał Sobarnia 129,0 m 129,0 m 269,3 pkt 258,0 m
35. Konrad Zieliński 127,5 m 126,5 m 268,6 pkt 254,0 m
36. Adrian Prykiel 128,5 m 125,5 m 267,5 pkt 254,0 m
37. Michał Mazowiecki 123,5 m 126,5 m 267,3 pkt 250,0 m
38. Fabian Skowron 123,5 m 133,0 m 266,5 pkt 256,5 m
39. Mariusz Szmidt 124,5 m 128,0 m 266,2 pkt 252,5 m
40. Kasia Kuspiel 122,5 m 130,5 m 264,0 pkt 253,0 m
41. Paweł Gil 127,5 m 127,0 m 263,9 pkt 254,5 m
42. Krystian Bomba 127,5 m 125,0 m 261,8 pkt 252,5 m
43. Przemysław Duda 129,0 m 124,5 m 259,3 pkt 253,5 m
44. Kacper Machalica 129,5 m 120,0 m 258,3 pkt 249,5 m
45. Jakub Grysiewicz 119,0 m 121,5 m 247,0 pkt 240,5 m
DSQ. Jakub Sadurski 0,0 m 0,0 m 0,0 pkt 0,0 m
Kuopio K120Lahti K90Falun K110Lillehammer K120Zakopane K116Hakuba K90Sapporo K120Engelberg K120
Otepää K70Holmenkollen K112Planica K185